Vereinsmeister

(Vereinsmeister seit Gründung der Tischtennisabteilung) 

Jahr

 

Erwachsene

Herren / Damen

Jugend

Jungen / Mädchen

Schüler

Jungen / Mädchen

2018

Berndt, Helmut

Petz, Katja

Dietzel, Samuel

Raponi, Gianluca

Heß, Jennifer

2017

Lindner, Michael

Petz, Katja

Dietzel, Samuel

--

2016

Oberheim, Christian

Koncz, Jessica

--

--

2015

Veneziano, Francesco

Petz, Katja

Hoffmann, Philipp

Elsässer, Luca

Petz, Greta

2014

Veneziano, Francesco

Petz, Katja

Förster, Timo

Wilke, Linus

Walluks, Maxima

2013

Veneziano, Francesco

Koncz, Jessica

Schulz, David

Elsässer, Luca

Stach, Florian (Einsteiger, m.)

Petz, Greta (Einsteiger, w.)

2012

Berndt, Helmut

Koncz, Jessica

Ebel, Torben

Elsässer, Luca

Noeckel, Emely

2011

Altenburg, Sebastian

Koncz, Jessica

--

--

2010

Jung, Mathias

Koncz, Jessica

Karst, Manuel

Schulz, David

Kirschner, Svenja

2009

Veneziano, Francesco

Petz, Katja

Schroeter, Moriz Hoffmann, Philipp

--

2008

Knickel, Gundolf

Petz, Katja

Schroeter, Moriz

Jung, Christopher

2007

Gödecke, Holger

Petz, Katja

Schroeter, Moriz

Hering, Dennis

2006

Oberheim, Christian

Koncz, Jessica

Riedel, Patrick

--

2005

Gödecke, Holger

Oberheim, Christian

Koncz, Jessica

Kempf, Marcel

2004

Marx, Henrik

Oberheim, Christian

Koncz, Jessica

Seebald, Denise

2003

Gödecke, Holger

Seebald, Daniel

Koncz, Jessica

Koncz, Patrick

Seebald, Denise

2002

Marx, Henrik

Oberheim, Christian

Koncz, Jessica

Koncz, Patrick

Seebald, Denise

2001

Gödecke, Holger

--

Mader, Katharina

2000

Marx, Henrik

Colak, Benjamin

Kappler, Florian

1999

Gödecke, Holger

Jung, Mathias

Kappler, Julia

1998

Gödecke, Holger

Pfeifer, Björn

--

1997

Knickel, Gundolf

Jung, Mathias

Pfeifer, Björn

1996

Gödecke, Holger

Lindner, Michael

Marx, Henrik

1995

Gödecke, Holger

Kamp, Alexander

Marx, Henrik

1994

Gödecke, Holger

Hagenfeld, Nils

Goy, Johannes

1993

Schnitzer, Holger

Hagenfeld, Nils

Goy, Johannes

1992

Schnitzer, Holger

Dauth, Thomas

Hagenfeld, Nils

1991

Schnitzer, Holger

Ulrich, Katja

Münch, Marco

Nachtmann, Daniel

Hackbarth, Heike

1990

Richter, Dieter

Dauth, Thomas

Altenburg, Sebastian

1989

Hollenbach, Jürgen

Gnauk, Vincent

Rohr, Peter

Hackbarth, Silke

1988

Dörner, Klaus

Hartig, Sandra

--

Dauth, Thomas

Hackbarth, Silke

1987

Dietzel, Karlheinz

Farr, Annette

Seitz, Dirk

Keller, Martina

Dauth, Thomas

1986

Trebing, Karl-Heinz

Ulrich, Katja

Barghorn, Gunter

Hartig, Sandra

Dauth, Thomas

1985

Trebing, Karl-Heinz

Farr, Annette

Seitz, Dirk

Ulrich, Katja

--

1984

Richter, Dieter

Buchta, Irena

Barghorn, Gunter

Ulrich, Katja

--

1983

Elsinger, Georg

Farr, Michaela

Wolf, Stefan

Ulrich, Katja

--

1982

Trebing, Karl-Heinz

--

--

1981

Trebing, Karl-Heinz

Wesenberg, Marc

--

1980

Trebing, Karl-Heinz

Wesenberg, Marc

--

1979

Richter, Dieter

Trebing, Karl-Heinz

--

1978

Bender, Karlheinz

--

--

1977

Hagenfeld, Dieter

--

--

1976

Heinz, Norbert

Goldacker, Matthias

--